• Programma komende week (Thuis)

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    29 jan. 08:30Trekvogels JO8-3 - Union JO8-4Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 08:30Trekvogels JO13-2 - Brakkenstein JO13-2Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
    29 jan. 08:30Trekvogels JO9-4 - Union JO9-4JMSportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 08:40Trekvogels JO7-2 - Heumen JO7-1Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 09:00Trekvogels JO7-1 - Aquila JO7-1Sportpark De Zeven Morgenveld 1
    29 jan. 09:10Trekvogels JO7-1 - Quick 1888 JO7-1Sportpark De Zeven Morgenveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45Trekvogels JO13-1 - De Treffers JO13-1Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45Trekvogels JO11-4 - Alverna JO11-2Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45Trekvogels JO12-2 - Orion JO12-6Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45Trekvogels MO13-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf MO13-1Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
    29 jan. 09:45Trekvogels JO10-1 - De Treffers JO10-1Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 2
    29 jan. 09:45Trekvogels JO11-1 - Bataven JO11-1JMSportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 2
    29 jan. 11:00Trekvogels MO15-1 - Overasseltse Boys MO15-1Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
    29 jan. 11:00Trekvogels JO15-3 - Eldenia JO15-3Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 2
    29 jan. 11:00Trekvogels MO17-1 - DIO '30 MO17-1Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 13:00Trekvogels 2 - RKHVV 3Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
    29 jan. 13:00Trekvogels 8 - RODA '28 2Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 15:00Trekvogels JO19-1 - Quick 1888 JO19-1Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 15:00Trekvogels 5 - Groesbeekse Boys 2Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 15:00Trekvogels 6 - Redichem 5Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
    29 jan. 17:00Trekvogels JO19-2 - Woezik JO19-4Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    30 jan. 09:30Trekvogels 4 - BVC '12 2T.A. (Theo) AlbersSportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    30 jan. 09:30Trekvogels 9 - De Bataven 10Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
    30 jan. 12:00Trekvogels 8 - Brakkenstein 8Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
    30 jan. 12:00Trekvogels 5 - Union 3Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    30 jan. 14:30Trekvogels 10 - Alverna 3Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
  • Programma komende week (Uit)

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeld
    29 jan. 08:30ESA MO11-2 - Trekvogels MO11-1Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerdveld 3
    29 jan. 08:30RKHVV JO8-1 - Trekvogels JO8-1Sportpark De Blauwenburchtveld A
    29 jan. 08:30AAC-Olympia JO7-2 - Trekvogels JO7-2Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 08:45DIO '30 JO8-3 - Trekvogels JO8-2Sportpark De Gelenbergveld 3
    29 jan. 08:50Eendracht '30 JO7-2 - Trekvogels JO7-2Sportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    29 jan. 09:20DIO '30 JO7-2 - Trekvogels JO7-1Sportpark De Zeven Morgenveld 1
    29 jan. 09:30SC Millingen JO10-1 - Trekvogels JO10-2Sportpark De Hoveveld 1
    29 jan. 09:30SC Millingen JO9-2 - Trekvogels JO9-3Sportpark De Hoveveld 1
    29 jan. 09:30ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO11-1 - Trekvogels JO11-2Sportpark De Kempkes veld 1
    29 jan. 10:00Nijmegen JO10-1 - Trekvogels JO10-3Sportpark Oscar Carreveld 1
    29 jan. 10:00Orion JO8-7 - Trekvogels JO8-4Sportpark Mariënboschveld 5
    29 jan. 10:30EMM JO16-1 - Trekvogels JO16-1Sportpark De Haarveld 1
    29 jan. 11:00ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO11-2 - Trekvogels JO11-3Sportpark De Kempkes veld 1
    29 jan. 11:15De Treffers JO9-1 - Trekvogels JO9-1Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)Veld 6
    29 jan. 11:45AWC JO13-4JM - Trekvogels JO13-3Sportpark De Wijchertveld 6
    29 jan. 12:00Woezik JO12-2 - Trekvogels JO12-1Sportpark Woezikveld 2
    29 jan. 12:30De Treffers JO15-2 - Trekvogels JO15-2Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)veld 2
    29 jan. 13:15Orion JO9-6 - Trekvogels JO9-2Sportpark Mariënboschveld 5
    29 jan. 14:30Alverna JO19-1 - Trekvogels JO19-3Sportpark Bospadveld 1
    29 jan. 15:00BVC '12 MO19-1 - Trekvogels MO19-1Sportpark 't Groothuisveld 1
    29 jan. 15:00SJO Diosa-Niftrik JO19-1 - Trekvogels JO19-4Sportpark De Wissen veld 1
    29 jan. 16:15RKHVV 2 - Trekvogels 3Sportpark De Blauwenburchtveld A
    30 jan. 10:30Leones VR1 - Trekvogels VR4Sportpark Het Zijvondveld 2
    30 jan. 12:00Brakkenstein VR3 - Trekvogels VR5Sportpark Brakkensteinveld 2
    30 jan. 12:00AWC 4 - Trekvogels 6Sportpark De Wijchertveld 2
    30 jan. 14:00Orion 14 - Trekvogels 7Sportpark Mariënboschveld 2